I.T.S.F
World Series by Bonzini - 2016 (ITSF WCS)
Finished [05/05/2016 - 08/05/2016]
F.A.S.T
INFORMATION
Competition finished Open Singles - Competition finished 05-06-16 - Competition finished
Qualifications
Eliminations
Elimination rankings
270 teams
Rank. Team Points (ITSF) Points (FFFT) Points (European)
1 Joaquim PINHEIRO (FRA) (TS 65) 200 125 200
2 Miguel DOS SANTOS LOTE (FRA) (TS 7) 180 100 180
3 Daniel KELOVIC (FRA) (TS 49) 160 85 160
4 Patrick NATIVEL (FRA) (TS 86) 140 75 140
5 Adel YOUSFI (FRA) (TS 109) 120 60 120
5 Yannick CORREIA (LUX) (TS 3) 120 60 120
5 Troels TRIER (DNK) (TS 14) 120 60 120
5 Maxime BLIN (FRA) (TS 83) 120 60 120
9 David RUFFIER (FRA) (TS 85) 100 45 100
9 Olivier COVOS (FRA) (TS 5) 100 45 100
9 David MANIAK (FRA) 100 45 100
9 Tobias WALSØE (DNK) (TS 98) 100 45 100
9 Jean-Marie BLANCHARD (FRA) (TS 18) 100 45 100
9 Matthieu NOIREZ (FRA) (TS 30) 100 45 100
9 Alexis HYERLE (FRA) (TS 46) 100 45 100
9 Pierre-Jean ETIENNE (FRA) (TS 79) 100 45 100
17 François VEILLEUX (CAN) (TS 26) 80 30 80
17 Malthe PETERSEN (DNK) (TS 93) 80 30 80
17 Robert ZAMORA (FRA) (TS 42) 80 30 80
17 Jamal ALLALOU (DEU) (TS 1) 80 30 80
17 Nicolas CONSTANTIN (FRA) 80 30 80
17 Asker HARDENBERG (DNK) 80 30 80
17 Steve DIAS (LUX) (TS 43) 80 30 80
17 Julien VADUREL (FRA) (TS 33) 80 30 80
17 Paul DE SOUSA CARVALHO (PRT) (TS 53) 80 30 80
17 Regis RIVALLAIN (FRA) (TS 28) 80 30 80
17 Philippe FURCY (FRA) 80 30 80
17 Paul NUNES (FRA) (TS 31) 80 30 80
17 Loïc WEBER (FRA) (TS 39) 80 30 80
17 Nelson DA ROCHA (PRT) (TS 35) 80 30 80
17 Pierre-Yves MARTIN (FRA) (TS 111) 80 30 80
17 Vincent MOSSÉ (FRA) (TS 38) 80 30 80
33 Laurent PAQUIN-MARCOTTE (CAN) (TS 13) 60 20 60
33 Farid OUAHNACHE (FRA) (TS 56) 60 20 60
33 Albert HALD BJERRUM (DNK) (TS 66) 60 20 60
33 Gilbert DACUNHA (PRT) (TS 63) 60 20 60
33 Emmanuel SICHERE (FRA) (TS 81) 60 20 60
33 Minyoung BAI (DEU) (TS 15) 60 20 60
33 Sven WONSYLD (DNK) (TS 19) 60 20 60
33 Sebastien FRIEDRICHS (FRA) (TS 23) 60 20 60
33 Pascal PÜTZ (DEU) (TS 62) 60 20 60
33 Frédéric TRAVERS (FRA) (TS 20) 60 20 60
33 Kevin GRANGE (FRA) (TS 129) 60 20 60
33 Eric FAYOLLE (FRA) 60 20 60
33 Mohamed NASRI (FRA) (TS 41) 60 20 60
33 Kacem BESSAM (FRA) (TS 82) 60 20 60
33 Omar BENBAKIKA (FRA) (TS 71) 60 20 60
33 Jean-François AMBEL (FRA) 60 20 60
33 Niels WONSYLD (DNK) (TS 101) 60 20 60
33 Noureddine HOUCINE (FRA) (TS 102) 60 20 60
33 Christophe HAINGUE (FRA) (TS 122) 60 20 60
33 Jean-Paul MANIQUAIRE (FRA) 60 20 60
33 Karim OURADI (CAN) (TS 75) 60 20 60
33 Thomas HAAS (DEU) (TS 36) 60 20 60
33 Driss HASSAN (FRA) (TS 17) 60 20 60
33 Hervé DOS SANTOS LOTE (FRA) (TS 34) 60 20 60
33 Karim EL HAMDIOUI (FRA) (TS 121) 60 20 60
33 Ryan MERRIFIELD (DEU) (TS 40) 60 20 60
33 Sébastien MECKES (FRA) (TS 10) 60 20 60
33 Franck LALANDE (FRA) (TS 94) 60 20 60
33 Cédric MUSSET (FRA) (TS 21) 60 20 60
33 Carlos COELHO (FRA) 60 20 60
33 Stéphane DULAC (FRA) (TS 95) 60 20 60
33 Bruno GONCALVES (LUX) (TS 54) 60 20 60
65 Harold DORVILMA (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Vincent ROUSSET (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Rasmus SEBULONSEN (DNK) (TS 126) 40 10 40
65 Sylvain JUIN (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Julien PIERRON (FRA) (TS 24) 40 10 40
65 Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO (BEL) (TS 2) 40 10 40
65 Christophe ARCELIN (FRA) (TS 59) 40 10 40
65 Ludovic HUNTER (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Longlong KRUTWIG (DEU) (TS 11) 40 10 40
65 Ludovic VERVISCH (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Geoffrey HATITIO (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Farid LOUNAS (FRA) (TS 124) 40 10 40
65 Peter TOUBRO (DNK) 40 10 40
65 Christian GRUBER (AUT) (TS 60) 40 10 40
65 Julien LEBECQ (FRA) (TS 132) 40 10 40
65 Joakim SANDAL (DNK) 40 10 40
65 Sami BEN DAAMER (FRA) 0 0 0
65 Guillaume DELHINGER (FRA) (TS 116) 40 10 40
65 Frédéric LUX (FRA) (TS 52) 40 10 40
65 Julien RODRIGUEZ (FRA) (TS 117) 40 10 40
65 Mark DOST (NLD) 40 10 40
65 Pascal DENIVET (FRA) (TS 97) 40 10 40
65 Fabio FERREIRA (LUX) (TS 9) 40 10 40
65 Frédéric FLEUROT (FRA) (TS 118) 40 10 40
65 Xavier PAYEN (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Olivier SANQUER (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Frédéric THIRIET (FRA) (TS 128) 40 10 40
65 Sylvain TARGET (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Yannick DE MURCIA (FRA) (TS 74) 40 10 40
65 Alain WINDMOLDERS (BEL) 40 10 40
65 Heiko FUCHS (DEU) 40 10 40
65 Franco LUPUSELLA (DEU) (TS 57) 40 10 40
65 Baptiste ABERT (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Marlin SIELFELD (DEU) (TS 87) 40 10 40
65 Kevin SCHIFFLER (FRA) (TS 96) 40 10 40
65 Djamel NASSIH (FRA) (TS 78) 40 10 40
65 David CHICHEPORTICHE (FRA) (TS 92) 40 10 40
65 Franck MAHY (FRA) (TS 44) 40 10 40
65 Aymeric BEVENOT (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Michaël DERHI (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Momo YAHYA (DZA) 40 10 40
65 Jonas GUNDERSEN (DNK) 40 10 40
65 Eric BAUSSAN (FRA) (TS 64) 40 10 40
65 Louis COFFIN (FRA) (TS 91) 40 10 40
65 Abid BOUSAIDA (TUN) (TS 84) 40 10 40
65 Christophe DIAS (LUX) 40 10 40
65 Ulf GABRIEL (DEU) 40 10 40
65 Andres FORGES (FRA) (TS 89) 40 10 40
65 Mathieu BIGEAULT (CAN) (TS 29) 40 10 40
65 Laurent PORTAL (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Peter THIRY (DEU) (TS 100) 40 10 40
65 Christophe FILIPCZAK (FRA) (TS 127) 40 10 40
65 Christophe LERAT (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Xavier BENEY (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Šimon VÁROŠ (SVK) (TS 51) 40 10 40
65 Damien PERCEVAUX (FRA) (TS 103) 40 10 40
65 Kevin TUTORE (FRA) (TS 61) 40 10 40
65 Paulin CULTOT (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Julien CADET (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Frederic ROBIN (FRA) (TS 105) 40 10 40
65 Nicolas SEVOZ (CAN) (TS 80) 40 10 40
65 Francois SIMON (FRA) 40 10 40
65 Alexandre LEHOUILLIER (CAN) (TS 48) 40 10 40
65 Martin CHRISTENSEN (DNK) 40 10 40
129 Jorge SOUTO (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Fabamba MACALOU (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Djamel BENHADJ-ADDA (FRA) (TS 133) 20 5 20
129 Arnaud GUFFLET (FRA) (TS 68) 20 5 20
129 Charly MERCIER (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Mickaël SAGNIER (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Feyssel SALIME (FRA) (TS 76) 20 5 20
129 Laurent TOURNAILLE (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Fabrice TRUPIN (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Stanislav GEORGIEV (BGR) (TS 6) 20 5 20
129 Remy LEMERRE (CAN) (TS 25) 20 5 20
129 Casper VESTERSKOV (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Joao CAMPOS (LUX) 20 5 20
129 Axel LASS (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Kristian SCHMIDT (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Cyril DESCHENES (FRA) (TS 90) 20 5 20
129 Antoine GRIGORIEFF (GBR) 20 5 20
129 Olivier LEVESQUE (CAN) (TS 72) 20 5 20
129 Jean-Daniel TELLIER (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Pascal NATER (CHE) 20 5 20
129 Pierre LEJARD (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Mladen STOLIC (SRB) (TS 112) 20 5 20
129 Matthias WILKE (DEU) (TS 73) 20 5 20
129 Hubert DENEUFVE (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Thomas ZIEGLER (CHE) (TS 130) 20 5 20
129 Martin BO THOMSEN (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Lasse MØLLER (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Gwenael GREZET (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Steven SANCHO (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Samuel DAWKINS (GBR) 20 5 20
129 Jean-Marc GUIMARD (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Fabrice PERRIAU (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Patric KAISER (CHE) (TS 114) 20 5 20
129 Vivien DELOINCE (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Benjamin STRUTH (DEU) (TS 8) 20 5 20
129 Julien VIVIER (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Karsten INGENBRAND (DEU) 20 5 20
129 Benoit OWCZARCZAK (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Julien MORAIS (FRA) (TS 67) 20 5 20
129 Stephen LYALL (GBR) (TS 55) 20 5 20
129 Richard MARSH (GBR) (TS 32) 20 5 20
129 Jérôme LEULIER (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Lars JENSEN (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Hans WILLEMS (NLD) 20 5 20
129 Cherif BENMEKIDECHE (FRA) (TS 120) 20 5 20
129 Alexandre BERLEMONT (FRA) (TS 88) 20 5 20
129 Antoine ROUSSEL (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Yannick MILLET (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Michael CORREIA (LUX) 20 5 20
129 Michaël CORDIER (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Daniel DE MACEDO (LUX) (TS 134) 20 5 20
129 Fabien MAHY (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Guillaume LEGUYADER (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Xavier CHENG (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Jonathan BONET (FRA) (TS 99) 20 5 20
129 Famy CHARESTAN (CAN) (TS 50) 20 5 20
129 David ANGELIQUE (GBR) 20 5 20
129 Benjamin VANDENABEELE (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Kilian BORNAQUE (FRA) (TS 110) 20 5 20
129 Marek VOVCIK (SVK) (TS 37) 20 5 20
129 Michael SCHMEER (DEU) 20 5 20
129 Gaetan DELAUNAY (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Damien WILLEMET (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Benjamin BAIJOT (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Andreas GRUBER (AUT) (TS 22) 20 5 20
129 Vito MIGLIORE (GBR) (TS 131) 20 5 20
129 Jean-Philippe THOMPSON (GBR) (TS 113) 20 5 20
129 Stéphane LEFRANCOIS (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Anthony VANDAMME (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Grégory DUCROCQ (FRA) (TS 70) 20 5 20
129 Jean-Christophe PELE (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Alexander PETROCZKO (AUT) (TS 58) 20 5 20
129 Pierrick CHAMPAGNAT (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Jean-Marc PICARD (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Gilbert SERRA (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Marc LAURENT (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Nicolas GILLERON (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Victor VILLAVERDE (PRT) (TS 104) 20 5 20
129 Daniel SORGER (DEU) (TS 16) 20 5 20
129 Damien RAMON (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Thomas REDON (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Jacques REGNIER (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Christian KREUTZER (DEU) 20 5 20
129 Jérôme COLOMAS (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Nour-Eddine CHALLABI (FRA) (TS 119) 20 5 20
129 David MARINANGELI (LUX) 20 5 20
129 Mickael LAMBEAU (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Alexandre MOLNAR (CAN) (TS 123) 20 5 20
129 Michael SÄTTELI (CHE) 20 5 20
129 Said MAHIEDDINE (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Bruno MIGLIARDI (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Anthonny GIROUD (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Tim BELMANS (BEL) 20 5 20
129 Thibaud Maurice MAILLARD (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Marco KUC (DEU) (TS 107) 20 5 20
129 Olivier Jean-Philippe MARTINEZ (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Jérôme COQUELET (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Randy ELIAERTS (BEL) 20 5 20
129 Villiam NYBJERG (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Frederic LEDUCQ (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Aurelien PEETERSILLE (BEL) 20 5 20
129 Rene ADAM (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Guillaume DOUCHET (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Mikkel EXNER (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Michael BILLING (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Sylvain TREMOLET (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Mohammad CHAMANI (IRN) (TS 47) 20 5 20
129 Troels GROSBOLL-POULSEN (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Franck CHARTRAIN (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Dorian AGACHKINE (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Claudio POLIMENI (GBR) 20 5 20
129 Giuseppe MESSINA (ITA) 20 5 20
129 Brecht PYNOO (DEU) 20 5 20
129 Thomas FRANK (DEU) 20 5 20
129 Krasimir DIMITROV (BGR) (TS 45) 20 5 20
129 Chuchrat COMPAENGJAN (DEU) (TS 106) 20 5 20
129 Stefan SEIFERT (AUT) (TS 77) 20 5 20
129 Marco KRISTENSEN (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Pasha GERAKOUHI (GBR) 20 5 20
129 Torsten GRÜNKORN (DEU) 20 5 20
129 Kim ESKILDSEN (DNK) 20 5 20
129 Dominik FALKENSTEINER (AUT) 20 5 20
129 Jonathan BOTHUYNE (FRA) 20 5 20
129 Daniel SCHULTZ (DNK) 20 5 20
129 José RIJO BULE DE OLIVEIRA (GBR) (TS 69) 20 5 20
129 Sébastien TOUTAIN (FRA) 20 5 20
255 Adel FERRANI (FRA) 0 0 0
256 Qaiser SYED (NLD) (TS 125) 0 0 0
257 Yannik HANSEN (DEU) (TS 4) 0 0 0
258 Cédric DUVEAU (FRA) 0 0 0
259 Arnaud CAQUEREAU (FRA) 0 0 0
260 Ryhad KEHILA (FRA) 0 0 0
261 Stéphane TANGHE (FRA) 0 0 0
262 David AHRENKIEL (DNK) 0 0 0
263 Gaël LAGRANGE (FRA) 0 0 0
264 Christophe HEITZMANN (FRA) (TS 108) 0 0 0
265 Fabio Andre DA SILVA GONCALVES (LUX) 0 0 0
266 Michel DA SILVA VAZ (LUX) 0 0 0
267 Frank KLASSE (BEL) 0 0 0
268 Alexander DI BELLO (DEU) (TS 12) 0 0 0
269 Franco DELLEANI (RUS) (TS 27) 0 0 0
270 Felix DROESE (DEU) (TS 115) 0 0 0